Grupo 1
Classificacio
Equip | Punts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |
1 | Real Madrid-Castilla | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 29 | 13 | 16 |
2 | C.D. Lugo | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 15 | 11 |
3 | Tenerife C.D. | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 10 | 11 |
4 | Real Oviedo | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 6 |
5 | Rayo Vallecano B | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 17 | 3 |
6 | Albacete Balompie | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 5 |
7 | La Roda C.F. | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 21 | 3 |
8 | Atletico De Madrid B | 22 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 28 | 17 | 11 |
9 | Coruxo F.C. | 22 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
10 | Club Marino de Luanco | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
11 | Toledo C.D. | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
12 | Getafe C.F. B | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 26 | -7 |
13 | R.S.D Alcala | 18 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 20 | 23 | -3 |
14 | Vecindario U.D. | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 29 | -9 |
15 | Leganes C.D. | 17 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
16 | Celta de Vigo B R.C. | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 32 | -11 |
17 | U.D. San Sebastian Reyes | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
18 | Real Sporting De Gijon | 15 | 16 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
19 | Conquense U.B. | 13 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
20 | Montañeros C.F. Banco Gallego | 9 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 33 | -17 |
Jornada actual: 16
Data | Hora | Camp | Local | Visitant | Resultat | |
04/12/11 | - | - | Conquense U.B. | La Roda C.F. | 3-2 | |
- | - | - | Albacete Balompie | Real Sporting De Gijon | 2-2 | |
- | - | - | Coruxo F.C. | Vecindario U.D. | 3-1 | 2 |
- | - | - | Getafe C.F. B | R.S.D Alcala | 2-2 | |
- | - | - | Montañeros C.F. Banco Gallego | Club Marino de Luanco | 1-3 | 1 |
- | - | - | Real Madrid-Castilla | Real Oviedo | 1-3 | |
- | - | - | Tenerife C.D. | Atletico De Madrid B | 0-0 | |
- | - | - | Rayo Vallecano B | C.D. Lugo | 2-2 | 1 |
- | - | - | U.D. San Sebastian Reyes | Celta de Vigo B R.C. | 0-2 | 1 |
- | - | - | Leganes C.D. | Toledo C.D. | 1-0 |
Jornada actual: 16
Data | Hora | Camp | Local | Visitant | Resultat | |
04/12/11 | - | - | Conquense U.B. | La Roda C.F. | 3-2 | |
- | - | - | Albacete Balompie | Real Sporting De Gijon | 2-2 | |
- | - | - | Coruxo F.C. | Vecindario U.D. | 3-1 | 2 |
- | - | - | Getafe C.F. B | R.S.D Alcala | 2-2 | |
- | - | - | Montañeros C.F. Banco Gallego | Club Marino de Luanco | 1-3 | 1 |
- | - | - | Real Madrid-Castilla | Real Oviedo | 1-3 | |
- | - | - | Tenerife C.D. | Atletico De Madrid B | 0-0 | |
- | - | - | Rayo Vallecano B | C.D. Lugo | 2-2 | 1 |
- | - | - | U.D. San Sebastian Reyes | Celta de Vigo B R.C. | 0-2 | 1 |
- | - | - | Leganes C.D. | Toledo C.D. | 1-0 |